Форма подачи заявки на курсы по подготовке к сдаче ЕГЭ и ОГЭ (ГИА)

Подавшие заявку:

ФИО Предмет
1 Алиева Карина Алиловна Обществознание
2 Евлоев Адам Борисович Обществознание
3 Прилепко Данил Андреевич Обществознание
4 Соболева Олеся Александровна Обществознание
5 Соловьев Евгений Александрович Обществознание
6 Черненко Елизавета Евгеньевна Обществознание
6 Сергиенко Александра Романовна Обществознание

ФИО Предмет
1 Сергиенко Александра Романовна История

ФИО Предмет
1 Аафонов Виталий Викторович Математика
2 Воронежский Кирилл Сергеевич Математика
3 Дубовик Ольга Николаевна Математика
4 Еременко Ирина Геннадьевна Математика
5 Копычева Анастасия Сергеевна Математика
6 Сергиенко Александра Романовна Математика

ФИО Предмет
1 Гайдаров Эльдар Аббасович Русский язык
2 Иванов Максим Сергеевич Русский язык
3 Карпенко Денис Игоревич Русский язык
4 Липович Леонид Андреевич Русский язык
5 Манина Виктория Андреевна Русский язык
6 Поповян Артем Даниелович Русский язык
7 Ступакова Софья Витальевна Русский язык
8 Толибов Шохиджон Фарходович Русский язык
9 Трудяк Дарья Сергеевна Русский язык

ФИО Предмет
1 Бершакова Юлия Дмитриевна Иностранный язык
2 Гриценко Валерия Аркадьевна Иностранный язык
3 Землякова Алина Николаевна Иностранный язык
4 Короткова Оксана Игоревна Иностранный язык
5 Магомедова Хамиз Багавдиновна Иностранный язык
6 Остапенко Ксения Дмитриевна Иностранный язык
7 Саенко Сергей Владимирович Иностранный язык
8 Страхова Наталья Сергеевна Иностранный язык
9 Якин Валерий Валерьевич Иностранный язык

Подавшие заявку:

ФИО Предмет
1 Алиева Карина Алиловна Обществознание
2 Жихарева Наталья Анатольевна Обществознание
3 Завезен Тимур Константинович Обществознание
4 Козлова Марина Алексеевна Обществознание
5 Сергиенко Александра Романовна Обществознание
6 Серов Даниил Андреевич Обществознание

ФИО Предмет
1 Завезен Тимур Константинович История
2 Сергиенко Александра Романовна История
3 Серов Даниил Андреевич История

ФИО Предмет
1 Алиева Карина Алиловна Математика
2 Ерошова Виктория Вячеславовна Математика
3 Сергиенко Александра Романовна Математика

ФИО Предмет
1 Жихарева Наталья Анатольевна Русский язык
2 Ерошова Виктория Вячеславовна Русский язык
3 Трудяк Дарья Сергеевна Русский язык

ФИО Предмет
1 Жихарева Наталья Анатольевна Иностранный язык
2 Магомедова Хамиз Багавдиновна Иностранный язык